Ehrungen · 2007



EGS Verdienstkreuz
 
Karl-Rudolf Böttcher Obermarsberg
Gerhard Henke Helmeringhausen
 
 
 
Wappenteller des SSB
 
Karl-Otto Becker Madfeld
Willi Bender Niedermarsberg
Hans-Werner Beule Brilon
Alfons Brass Oberschledorn
Karl-Josef Brocke Dreislar
Willi Donner Oberschledorn
Bernd Luckey Beringhausen
Theo Henke Beringhausen
Otto Hegel Medebach
Rudi Jurga Niedermarsberg
Georg Padberg Grönebach
Karl-Josef Schlüter Rösenbeck
Winfried Theile Obermarsberg
Rudolf Woletz Oberschledorn
 
 
 
Orden für hervorragende Verdienste
 
Ferdi Asmuth Düdinghausen
Meinolf Blüggel Thülen
Norbert Clement Medebach
Martin Frese Düdinghausen
Gerd Guntermann Assinghausen
Gerhard Hellwig (Hellwiges) Oberschledorn
Ilona Lind Langewiese
Thomas Müllenhoff Medebach
Reinhard Müller Padberg
Josef Mütze jun. Berge
Antonius Heppe Radlinghausen
Gerhard Steden Berge
Michael Wigge Rösenbeck
Johannes Wlasny Altenbüren
 
 
 
Orden für besondere Verdienste
 
Josef Andree Obermarsberg
Ludger Becker Giershagen
Franz-Josef Bette Küstelberg
Stephan Bigge Hoppecke
Willi Borghoff Radlinghausen
Winfried Borgmann Niedersfeld
Sven Dietrich Radlinghausen
Peter Dommach Assinghausen
Elmar Dufhues Madfeld
Volker Essfeld Assinghausen
Hubertus Frese Madfeld
Markus Frese Madfeld
Achim Frohss Niedermarsberg
Hermann Gerlach Erlinghausen
Meinolf Göke Altenbüren
Gerhard Hellwig (Braukes) Oberschledorn
Leonard Henke Alme
Andreas Hesse Referinghausen
Dietmar Hillebrand Berge
Gerhard Kemmerling Radlinghausen
Peter Körner Helmeringhausen
Olaf Krückemeier Brilon-Wald
Michael Lempart Oberschledorn
Hans-Jürgen Lichte Düdinghausen
Georg Löhr Brilon
Dirk Martin Winterberg
Heinz Meyer Altenbüren
Bernd Michels Niedersfeld
Edgar Middel Niedersfeld
Wilhelm Obersdorf Udorf
Mathias Pieper Siedlinghausen
Friedhelm Rehne Düdinghausen
Uwe Ries Brilon
Martin Romahn Radlinghausen
Alfred Rüther Altenbüren
Hubert Schlömer Thülen
Markus Schlüter Altenbüren
Lars Schmidthermes Radlinghausen
Norbert Schneider Radlinghausen
Elmar Singelnstein Niedersfeld
Andreas Stahlschmidt Grönebach
Berthold Stenger Hoppecke
Markus Trunk Brilon
Heinz Vorderwülbecke Gevelinghausen
Uwe Vornweg Obermarsberg
Stefan Welticke Deifeld
Reinhard Wild Erlinghausen
Martin Winterberg Referinghausen
 
 
 
Orden für Verdienste
 
Gerhard Aust Scharfenberg
Reinhard Backhaus Niedermarsberg
Joachim Balkenhol Olsberg
Rainer Bange Scharfenberg
Stefan Bange Altenbüren
Kai Bartz Winterberg
Dietmar Bergenthal Oberschledorn
Sebastian Bödefeld Brilon-Wald
Mathias Börner Küstelberg
Frank Buchholz Brilon
Peter Damitsch Oberschledorn
Jürgen Dessel Oberschledorn
Ingo Deutsch Niedermarsberg
Uwe Dierkes Messinghausen
Sascha Dietrich Radlinghausen
Burkhard Ditz Olsberg
Christoph Drilling Brilon-Wald
Gisbert Eickler Grönebach
Frank Engelhard Olsberg
Michael Gemmeke Bontkirchen
Andreas Hefer Niedermarsberg
Christian Herrmann Brilon
Anton Hoffmann Niedersfeld
Andreas Hümmecke Niedersfeld
Josef Kaup Erlinghausen
Klaus Keitsch Niedersfeld
Heinz Knoche Brunskappel
Martin Koch Küstelberg
Albert Kröger Scharfenberg
Martin Kolbe Hoppecke
Holger Kroll Brilon-Wald
Torsten Krückemeier Brilon-Wald
Martin Kürmann Hoppecke
Volker Lange Bontkirchen
Matthias Leber Neuastenberg
Frank Lefarth Medelon
Jens Mantel Niedersfeld
Franz Mast Scharfenberg
Frank Maiworm Bigge
Rudolf Michel Olsberg
Jörg Muckermann Wülfte
Christoph Müller Radlinghausen
Frank Müller Radlinghausen
Matthias Müller Radlinghausen
Lothar Nagel Hoppecke
Jörg Neugebauer Bontkirchen
Manfred Neumann Olsberg
Gerd Nolte Berge
Tobias Peters Winterberg
Daniel Quick Winterberg
Jens Quick Winterberg
Francisco Ramos Niedermarsberg
Gerhard Ritter Medelon
Burkhard Sauer Deifeld
Peter Schlechter Referinghausen
Günter Schmidt Wülfte
Herbert Schmidt Wiemeringhausen
Michael Schmidt Niedersfeld
Uwe Schnurbusch Winterberg
Christoph Sommer Winterberg
Josef Stark Leitmar
Markus Stuhldreher Bigge
Michael Sürig Alme
Ulrich Winterberg Düdinghausen
Patrick van der Zalm Leitmar